Property Details
9 Lake Bellevue Dr 113+115
Bellevue, WA 98005
$1,650,000
Available
CBA# 711428 courtesy of CBA
Listing firm: Leibsohn & Company
Schedule a Showing
Select your date preference
Request More Info
1 / 8
Property Overview
Suite 115 (903 RSF) available immediately Suite 113+115 (1,575 RSF) available September 1, 2029Rental Income:Suite 113 Rent (672 RSF) = $2,210.00/mo, Full ServiceOperating Expenses:2026 HOA Dues = $1,307.40/mo2026 Property Taxes = +$922.70/moTotal Est 2026 OpEx* = $2,230.10/mo*plus Unit’s Janitorial/ElectricityUnit Features:¦ 2 Reserved Parking Stalls¦ Dedicated Rooftop HVAC Unit (2017)¦ Ceiling HVAC Unit (2020)
Listed
Apr 18, 2026
Building & Use
Building Sq Ft
29,389
Leasable Area
1,575 sqft
Total Units
25
Zoning
BR-GC
Possible Use
Office
Year Built
1982
Exterior & Lot
Year Built
1982
Location
City
Bellevue
County
King
Coordinates
47.61970, -122.18300